OLD XAVERIANS SENIOR SQUAD 2017

clayj2.jpg

1

Clay Johnston

Proudly Sponsored By


5

Cauley Beetham

Proudly Sponsored By

9

Matt Margin

joshand.jpg

13

Josh Anderson

Proudly Sponsored By

 

 

17

Robbie Ralph

blank.png

21

Charlie Woodley

tom will.jpg

25

Tom Williams

a chop.jpg

29

Matt Handley

atyson.jpeg

33

Tyson Thomas

37

Dan Harangozo

41

Hamish Morris

twynne.jpg

45

Tom Wynne

pintal.jpg

49

Jon Pintal

53

Chris Margin

57

Oscar Silk

Hamish Cullity

Joe Barlow

blank.png

2

Tim Golds

Proudly Sponsored By


6

Ben Kennedy (VC)

Proudly Sponsored By

amarcjo.jpeg

10

Marc Johnston

blank.png

14

Josh Douglas

18

John Shaw (VC)

Proudly Sponsored By

 

 

22

Charlie Denton

aNick+Wynne.jpg

26

Nick Wynne

30

Murphy Ambrose

atomi.jpeg

34

Tomi Johnston

38

Nick Pirrie

tris parker.jpg

42

Tristan Parker (Res Capt)

46

Luke Pirrie

50

Ben Plant

54

Luke Bissett

58

James Woods

Nick Fox

Liam Tobin

anoons.jpeg

3

Dan Noonan (Capt)

Proudly Sponsored By


7

Louis Denton

Proudly Sponsored By

11

Luke Barry

lachkeith.jpg

15

Lachlan Keith

19

Tim Dynon

blank.png

23

Sam Lees

27

James Forrest

peric2.jpg

31

Matt Peric

a Ed+Lachal.jpg

35

Ed Lachal

nnunan.jpg

39

Nick Nunan

43

Jayke Barrack

47

Tom Amad

jmidg.jpg

51

James Midgley

55

Tom Gilbert

59

Lachlan Berry

Bailey Thomas

Seb Knox

4

Denis Symeopoulos

Proudly Sponsored By


8

Chris Waller

Proudly Sponsored By

bgoss3.jpg

12

Brendan Goss

Proudly Sponsored By

altiernan.jpg

16

Louis Tiernan

Proudly Sponsored By

20

Campbell Lane

blank.png

24

Tyler Scarce

tomand.jpg

28

Tom Anderson

Proudly Sponsored By

serafini2.jpg

32

Nick Serafini

36

Hayden Troiani

skene.jpg

40

Jarryd Skene

44

Pat Phillips

48

Oliver Silk

mitch.gif

52

Mitch Parker

56

Jack Kelliher

60

Matt Smith

Jack Bueno

Bill Gowers

Murphy Ambrose –         Bunch

Tom Anderson –               Anderson construction

Josh Anderson -                Anderson construction

 

 

Charlie Denton –              CROP Natural skincare   (Allocated by Committee for Platinum Sponsor )

 

John Shaw –                       MARSHALL WHITE           (Allocated by Committee for Platinum Sponsor )

Charlie Woodley –           Garnaut Private Wealth (Allocated by Committee for Platinum Sponsor )

Jared Skene –                     Higgins Coatings               (Allocated by Committee for Platinum Sponsor )

Hayden Troiani –              HFH AUTO Group            (Allocated by Committee for Platinum Sponsor )

Chris Margin –                   CLG                                        (Allocated by Committee for Platinum Sponsor )